1-800-652-6733
Find us on Facebook View our Youtube Channel View us on Instagram Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Google Plus
Shopping Cart
0 Items
Total: $0.00
Shopping Cart | Login
    

Close Outs!


Solenoid Air  Valve, 24VAC, 3 Way
Solenoid Air Valve, 24VAC, 3 Way
Item #: 32717 HD
$9.95 
sale $5.95 
Counter, Impulse 24VDC Resetable
Counter, Impulse 24VDC Resetable
Item #: 19239 MI
$2.95
Stepper Motor, NEMA 23, 2.7V
Stepper Motor, NEMA 23, 2.7V
Item #: 30460 MS
$3.95
Keypad, Numeric 3X4 Metal
Keypad, Numeric 3X4 Metal
Item #: 32340 SW
$4.95 
sale $2.95 
Power Cord 12ft. UL Listed NEMA 5 to IEC C13
Power Cord 12ft. UL Listed NEMA 5 to IEC C13
Item #: 33925 CB
$9.95 
sale $5.95 
2X300W Dual Slide Dimmer White
2X300W Dual Slide Dimmer White
Item #: 33781 SW
$6.95 
sale $2.95 
Crimp tool, for Compression Type F Connectors
Crimp tool, for Compression Type F Connectors
Item #: 19225 TL
$12.95 
sale $4.95 
Crimp Tool for F Connector, RG59 RG6 RG62
Crimp Tool for F Connector, RG59 RG6 RG62
Item #: 19209 TL
$4.95 
sale $3.95 
6ft. Firewire Cable, 6 Pin  Male to 6 Pin Male
6ft. Firewire Cable, 6 Pin Male to 6 Pin Male
Item #: 17262 CB
$2.95 
sale $0.29 
DC/DC Converter, 18-36VDC In, 5VDC Out
DC/DC Converter, 18-36VDC In, 5VDC Out
Item #: 19320 PS
$6.95 
sale $4.95 
6ft RCA and Toslink Audio-Video Cable
6ft RCA and Toslink Audio-Video Cable
Item #: 16740 CB
$2.95 
sale $1.45 
Stepper Motor, Gearhead, 56V
Stepper Motor, Gearhead, 56V
Item #: 18891 MS
$14.95 
sale $7.95 
16 Volt Adapter Power Supply, 4.5A, IBM
16 Volt Adapter Power Supply, 4.5A, IBM
Item #: 31476 PS
$9.95 
sale $4.95 
5 Volt Power Supply, 60A, 300W, Switching, Hengfu
5 Volt Power Supply, 60A, 300W, Switching, Hengfu
Item #: 16486 PS
$65.00 
sale $39.95 
Stepper Motor, 24V, 7.5  Deg.
Stepper Motor, 24V, 7.5 Deg.
Item #: 18368 MS
$3.95 
sale $1.95 
Spring Loaded Air Cylinder  SMC NCDMB106-00500-DUJ01739
Spring Loaded Air Cylinder SMC NCDMB106-00500-DUJ01739
Item #: 19170 HD
$12.95 
sale $3.95 
24 Volt Power Supply, 2.5A, 60W Switching, XP Power, USED
24 Volt Power Supply, 2.5A, 60W Switching, XP Power, USED
Item #: 31485 PS
$3.95
RJ-45 CAT-5 Plug for Solid Wire 2 Prong
RJ-45 CAT-5 Plug for Solid Wire 2 Prong
Item #: 33837 TT
$7.95
Pack of 100 Red RCA Phono Jack with Plastic Back Shell
Pack of 100 Red RCA Phono Jack with Plastic Back Shell
Item #: 33834 PL
$9.95 
sale $4.95 
Snap Switch, Mini
Snap Switch, Mini
Item #: 19150 SW
$0.50 
sale $0.15 
48 Volt Power Supply, 0.8A 40W, Switching
48 Volt Power Supply, 0.8A 40W, Switching
Item #: 16004 PS
$16.00 
sale $7.95 
600W. 120VAC Rotary Dimmer Switch Almond
600W. 120VAC Rotary Dimmer Switch Almond
Item #: 33789 SW
$5.95 
sale $2.95 
80 Amp,  AGU, AUE Automotive Fuse, Gold
80 Amp, AGU, AUE Automotive Fuse, Gold
Item #: 14994 FU
$2.25 
sale $0.79 
10ft. Audio Patch Cable, RCA Male to Male
10ft. Audio Patch Cable, RCA Male to Male
Item #: 31501 CB
$1.29 
sale $0.49 
80 Amp,  MAXI Automotive Fuse
80 Amp, MAXI Automotive Fuse
Item #: 15705 FU
$0.35
18
18" 3.5mm Plug Fiber Optic Cable
Item #: 15257 FO
$0.99 
sale $0.39 
AARDVARK WIRELESS BORESCOPE REPLACEMENT CHARGER
AARDVARK WIRELESS BORESCOPE REPLACEMENT CHARGER
Item #: 18125 TE
$9.95 
sale $5.95 
Staple, T-50 arrow, #4 Surebonder
Staple, T-50 arrow, #4 Surebonder
Item #: 19281 TL
$2.95 
sale $0.99 
5m Single Mode, SC/SC Fiber Optic Data Cable
5m Single Mode, SC/SC Fiber Optic Data Cable
Item #: 14784 FO
$19.99 
sale $7.95 
5m Multimode LC/SC, Fiber Optical Data Cable
5m Multimode LC/SC, Fiber Optical Data Cable
Item #: 14776 FO
$11.95 
sale $7.95 
3/16 Dia. X 4ft. BLACK DUAL WALL HEAT SHRINK TUBING
3/16 Dia. X 4ft. BLACK DUAL WALL HEAT SHRINK TUBING
Item #: 16673 HS
$3.95 
sale $1.95 
SPST-N.O. Fancy Key Switch Keyed #13
SPST-N.O. Fancy Key Switch Keyed #13
Item #: 18935 SW
$3.95 
sale $1.95 
12VDC, 11000 RPM Motor
12VDC, 11000 RPM Motor
Item #: 18298 MD
$0.99
3m Single Mode, SC/SC Fiber Optic Data Cable
3m Single Mode, SC/SC Fiber Optic Data Cable
Item #: 14783 FO
$19.95 
sale $4.95 
Stepper Motor Driver, 6A Max, CW860
Stepper Motor Driver, 6A Max, CW860
Item #: 18188 MS
$96.00 
sale $49.95 
2in. 5 X 7 LED Dot Matrix, Bi-Color Red and Green
2in. 5 X 7 LED Dot Matrix, Bi-Color Red and Green
Item #: 18459 OP
$3.50 
sale $1.95 
4 Way DC Power Splitter Cable, 40cm
4 Way DC Power Splitter Cable, 40cm
Item #: 19451 CB
$4.95 
sale $2.95 
1/2in. Dia. X 4ft. Dual Wall Heat Shrink Tubing, Black
1/2in. Dia. X 4ft. Dual Wall Heat Shrink Tubing, Black
Item #: 16677 HS
$7.95 
sale $2.95 
5.5mm OD/2.5mm ID Jack To 5.5mm OD/2.1mm ID Plug  Adapter
5.5mm OD/2.5mm ID Jack To 5.5mm OD/2.1mm ID Plug Adapter
Item #: 18238 PL
$1.95 
sale $0.39 
Phone and Network LAN Line Checker
Phone and Network LAN Line Checker
Item #: 19130 TE
$7.95 
sale $2.95 
NEMA Grounding Adapter
NEMA Grounding Adapter
Item #: 33270 PL
$0.99 
sale $0.49 
Swivel Plate Caster, Single Wheel
Swivel Plate Caster, Single Wheel
Item #: 33262 HD
$2.25 
sale $0.99 
Cat-5 Cable, 24AWG, 2m Green
Cat-5 Cable, 24AWG, 2m Green
Item #: 32413 TT
$0.99 
sale $0.49 
28 Volt Power Supply, 10.8A, Switching, NAO
28 Volt Power Supply, 10.8A, Switching, NAO
Item #: 18927 PS
$29.95 
sale $14.95 
Card Reader for Smart Phones
Card Reader for Smart Phones
Item #: 34302 MI
$1.95 
sale $0.49 
48 Volt Power Supply, 3A,  Cosel LDA150W-48
48 Volt Power Supply, 3A, Cosel LDA150W-48
Item #: 34713 PS
$24.95 
sale $9.95 
TWIN AX Connector,  3 Female T
TWIN AX Connector, 3 Female T
Item #: 23037 PL
$1.95 
sale $0.89 
DB Male Crimp Type Hi-Density Pin, 5K Roll
DB Male Crimp Type Hi-Density Pin, 5K Roll
Item #: 16271 PL
$99.00 
sale $19.95 


QUICK LINKS
Power Supplies
Benchtop Power Supplies
Solder Stations
12 Volt Power Supply
Solderless Breadboards
Digital Multimeters
Digital Panel Meters
DC Axial Brushless Fans
IEC Power Cords
 
Arduino Compatible Boards
Electronic Enclosures and Boxes
Stepper Motors and Drivers
24 Volt Power Supply
Adapter Power Supplies
Sub-Mini Toggle Switches
Mini Toggle Switches
Heat Shrink Tubing
Power Transformers
MY ACCOUNT
Login/Register
View Orders
Update Profile
View Cart
View Wish List
RESOURCES
Support Files
Information Articles
"How To" Videos
Printable Order Form
FREE Catalog
Email Signup
COMPANY INFO.
Ordering Info.
Shipping Info.
Privacy Statement
Contact Us
Directions to our Store
Find us on Facebook View our Youtube Channel View us on Instagram Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Google Plus

Copyright 1997-2019 Marlin P. Jones & Assoc. Inc. - All Rights Reserved
Send mail to MPJA, Inc. with questions or comments about this web site.
Site Designed by NiteOwl Computing
Page: False

Info : 0