Order Toll Free:
1-800-652-6733
Shopping Cart
0 Items
Total: $0.00
Shopping Cart | Login
    

Fiber Optic Cables & Accessories


6ft RCA and Toslink Audio-Video Cable
6ft RCA and Toslink Audio-Video Cable
Item #: 16740 CB
$2.95 
sale $1.45 
6ft 3.5mm Plug Fiber Optic Cable
6ft 3.5mm Plug Fiber Optic Cable
Item #: 14493 CB
$0.59
18
18" 3.5mm Plug Fiber Optic Cable
Item #: 15257 FO
$0.99
3ft PREM. 3.5mm to TOSLINK Plug Fiber Optic Cable
3ft PREM. 3.5mm to TOSLINK Plug Fiber Optic Cable
Item #: 14727 FO
$7.50
6.5ft. TOSLINK Fiber Optic Cable
6.5ft. TOSLINK Fiber Optic Cable
Item #: 19562 FO
$3.95
5m Multimode, SC/SC Fiber Optic Data Cable
5m Multimode, SC/SC Fiber Optic Data Cable
Item #: 14768 FO
$15.99
3m Single Mode, SC/SC Fiber Optic Data Cable
3m Single Mode, SC/SC Fiber Optic Data Cable
Item #: 14783 FO
$19.99
1m Single Mode, SC/ST Fiber Optic Data Cable
1m Single Mode, SC/ST Fiber Optic Data Cable
Item #: 14786 FO
$19.99
Right Angle Toslink-M to 3.5mm-M Fiber Optic Adapter
Right Angle Toslink-M to 3.5mm-M Fiber Optic Adapter
Item #: 15618 FO
$3.95
SC-SC S/M Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
SC-SC S/M Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Item #: 15688 FO
$3.95
ST-ST M/M Fiber Optic Cable Coupler
ST-ST M/M Fiber Optic Cable Coupler
Item #: 15680 FO
$2.59
SC-FC M/M Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
SC-FC M/M Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Item #: 15684 FO
$4.95 
sale $1.95 
ST-FC M/M Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
ST-FC M/M Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Item #: 15685 FO
$3.60
FC-FC S/M Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
FC-FC S/M Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Item #: 15689 FO
$3.95
ST-FC S/M Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
ST-FC S/M Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Item #: 15692 FO
$5.79


QUICK LINKS
Power Supplies
Benchtop Power Supplies
Solder Stations
12 Volt Power Supply
Solderless Breadboards
Digital Multimeters
Digital Panel Meters
DC Axial Brushless Fans
IEC Power Cords
 
Arduino Compatible Boards
Electronic Enclosures and Boxes
Stepper Motors and Drivers
24 Volt Power Supply
Adapter Power Supplies
Sub-Mini Toggle Switches
Mini Toggle Switches
Heat Shrink Tubing
Power Transformers
MY ACCOUNT
Login/Register
View Orders
Update Profile
View Cart
View Wish List
RESOURCES
Support Files
Information Articles
"How To" Videos
Printable Order Form
FREE Catalog
Email Signup
COMPANY INFO.
Ordering Info.
Shipping Info.
Privacy Statement
Contact Us
Directions to our Store
Find us on Facebook VIEW OUR
View our Youtube Channel
CHANNEL
Follow us on Twitter

Copyright 1997-2017 Marlin P. Jones & Assoc. Inc. - All Rights Reserved
Send mail to MPJA, Inc. with questions or comments about this web site.
Site Designed by NiteOwl Computing